Tulokset 2015

SKATE SM 2015 TULOKSET

13- ja alle:
1. Eetu Toropainen
2. Rasmus Mäkelä
3. Toni Lehtonen
4. Niko Salo
5. Vilppu Haverinen
6. Kalle Heiskanen

14-17:
1. Kusti Huuskonen
2. Ville Nyström
3. Aleksanteri Luostari
4. Robin Ruohonen
5. Leevi Wentjärvi
6. Jesse Kettunen
7. Ville Aaltonen
8. Victor Höglund
9. Marcus Hyöky
10. Toni Perkiö

Avoin:
1. Eniz Fazliov
2. Teemu Korhonen
3. Kasperi Kropsu
4. Jaki Pirtilä
5. Nikolai Alin
6. Briston Basola
7. Joose Korkka
8. Miika Huotari
9. Mogi
10. Eric Sundqvist
11. Ville Keituri
12. Ron Modig
13. Tuomas Kaurala

Tytöt:
1. Henna Ikola
2. Enni Kalilainen
3. Liinu Hannuksela
4. Susanna Suomi
5. Laura Syri
6. Hanna Ylatalo
7. Emilia Vuolle

Ikämiehet:
1. Jani Leivo
2. Oskari Turunen
3. Anterus Puranen
4. Makke Kekkonen
5. Harri ”Huuki” Huuhtanen
6. Rad Mike
7. Aleksi Fräki
8. Kenneth Lindquist
9. Santeri Kulmala
10. Rahu Pappa

SKATE SM 2015 Seinäjoen Finalistit

SEINÄJOELTA:

13 ja alle:
1. Alvar Takala
2. Eppu Mäkelä

14-17:
1. Aleksanteri Luostari
2. Victor Höglund
3. Toni Perkiö
4. Jere Koivukangas
5. Leevi Wentjärvi
6. Joona Lahtela

Avoin
1. Eniz Fazliov
2. Briston Basola
3. Onni Saltevo
4. Olli Ilmonen
5. Eric Sundqvist
6. Ville Keituri
7. Teemu Korhonen / Miki Tähtinen

TURUSTA:

13 ja alle:
Toni Lehtonen & Niko Salo

14-17:

1. Marcel Aiha
2. Eetu Hakulinen
3. Ville Aaltonen
4. Matti Painilainen
5. Jasu Pihkala
6. Matias Porkka

Avoin:
1. Saku Martikainen
2. Nikolai Alin
3. Pietari Jylhä
4. Richard Johansson
5. Elmo Laiho
6. Joni Laurinen / Eero Mustonen

TAMPEREELTA:

13 ja alle:
Olli Halme

14-17:
1. Janne Kauppinen
2. Ville Nyström
3. Kusti Huuskonen
4. Toivo Palomaa
5. Pekka Palomaa
6. Jirka Eloranta

Avoin:
1. Joose Korkka
2. Mogi
3. Lauri Ojanen
4. Leo Roive
5. Henrik Ruotsalainen
6. Samuli Kinnunen & Victor Palomäki

OULUSTA:

13 ja alle:
1. Jasu Pekkala
2. Rasmus Mäkelä
3. Kalle Heiskanen

14-17:
1. Mikael Rautio
2. Teemu Alajoki
3. Lauri Puoskari

Avoin:
1. Miika Lappalainen
2. Tuomas Kaurala
3. Tapio Tuomi
4. Jani Tihinen
5. Antti Pesonen
6. Niko Eskola

HELSINGISTÄ:

13 ja alle:
1. Eetu Toropainen 

2. Herkko Karjalainen

3. Noel Riksu

4. Vilppu Haverinen

5. Arttu Druey

14-17:
1. Marcus Hyöky
2. Peik Ranko
3. Juuso Muhonen
4. Robin Ruohonen
5. Jesse Kettunen
6. Miro Kaarnasaari

Avoin:
1. Miika Huotari

2. Eero Timonen

3. Kasperi Kropsu

4. Jonne Norlund

5. Eero Anttila

6. Ron Modig & Jaki Pirtilä

Video kooste ja kuvia:
HANGUP MAGAZINE

skate_sm_2015_yleisjuliste_web